Race 4 Results

Slalom, March 7, 2021 (Makeup, 1 Run), Boyne Mountain

Class     Place   WC  Name                    BIB Club Time    Hcp     Old
4  1 EW   1       25  Sherrie Glas            1W  TR  36.48   18.6    13.7
4  1 EW   2       20  Abigal Checkley         127 XX  37.21   20.7    18.0
4  1 EW   3       15  Natalie Checkley        131 XX  37.52   21.6    15.5
4  1 EW   4       12  Mallory Reader          38  SD  37.75   22.3    21.2
4  1 EW   5       11  Alexandra Carrico       4   TR  41.30   32.5    26.7
4  1 EW   6       10  Jenessa Hilger          15  SD  66.78   106.0   26.2    
4 1 E1W 1 25 Avery Parlin 65 XX 42.40 35.7 36.0
4 1 SVE1M1 25 Kurt Adams 3 SD 35.74 16.5 17.2 4 1 SVE1M2 20 Bob Bettman 141 TR 35.94 17.0 15.6 4 1 SVE1M3 15 Brian Onnela 166 TR 36.67 19.1 18.8 4 1 SVE1M4 12 Gary Konsza 49 SD 38.52 24.5 20.8 4 1 SVE1M 0 George Janes 200 TR DNF ---
4 1 E1M 1 25 Jeff Sitko 70 SW 37.43 21.3 17.9 4 1 E1M 2 20 FOSTER BUTLER 5 JD 39.23 26.5 26.5
4 1 SVE2M1 25 Wayne Drier 88 TR 41.03 31.7 4 1 SVE2M2 20 Jim Hoppenrath 42 TR 42.06 34.7 34.7 4 1 SVE2M3 15 Bill Perlmutter 60 TR 44.29 41.1 38.4
4 1 VE2M 1 25 Vincent BENIVEGNA 138 TO 39.26 26.6 30.7 4 1 VE2M 2 20 Shawn Hughes 122 AA 39.67 27.8 31.8 4 1 VE2M 3 15 Michal Meissner 85 TR 40.42 30.0 27.8 4 1 VE2M 4 12 Daniel Bates 16 TO 41.81 34.0 33.5 4 1 VE2M 5 11 Greg Hoeft 207 AA 42.76 36.7 37.6 4 1 VE2M 6 10 Doug Gilmour 125 TB 43.14 37.8 41.8 4 1 VE2M 7 9 Michael Cox 176 TO 44.49 41.7 46.7
4 1 E2M 1 25 Jeffery Burnette 23 TB 38.87 25.5 32.1 4 1 E2M 2 20 Andrew Kerbrat 104 SW 40.84 31.2 31.2 4 1 E2M 3 15 Ryan Bloodworth 20 SN 42.06 34.7 36.7 4 1 E2M 4 12 Chip Dayton 146 SW 42.12 34.9 41.0 4 1 E2M 5 11 Todd Lau 217 SN 42.64 36.4 34.5 4 1 E2M 6 10 Nick Mazzenga 161 SN 43.12 37.8
4 1 BW 1 25 Susan Benivegna 19 TO 52.81 65.7 64.0 4 1 BW 2 20 Janette Milne 108 TO 53.64 68.1 79.8
4 1 CM 1 25 Alan Osterdale 167 AA 60.77 88.7 101.2 4 1 CM 2 20 Joseph Pioch 171 SW 64.94 100.7 97.4
4 1 DW 1 25 Grace Patti 74 SW 76.25 133.4 128.0
4 1 P 1 0 Nicholas Carrico 69 TR 32.19 6.2 7.3 4 1 P 2 0 Drew Hilger 6 SD 32.94 8.4 7.1 4 1 P 3 0 Kermit Anderson 18 SD 34.14 11.8 9.1
4 2 EM 1 25 Will Meade 1M SD 32.62 3.8 4.5 4 2 EM 2 20 Drew Hilger 6 SD 35.21 10.5 7.1 4 2 EM 3 15 Kermit Anderson 18 SD 36.73 14.4 9.1 4 2 EM 3 15 Nicholas Carrico 69 TR 36.73 14.4 7.3 4 2 EM 5 11 Grant Hilger 7 SD 38.64 19.3 16.1 4 2 EM 6 10 Tom Hicks 232 TR 39.29 21.0 22.8 4 2 EM 7 9 Jason Kanakry 116 TR 40.71 24.6 16.1 4 2 EM 0 Brendan Clancy 95 SD DSQ --- 9.3
4 2 VE2W 1 25 Diane Clark-Finkel 26 SW 44.77 35.0 35.8 4 2 VE2W 2 20 Laura White 79 SD 45.45 36.8 39.4 4 2 VE2W 3 15 Kathy Bauer 17 TR 50.59 50.0 44.4 4 2 VE2W 4 12 Ginnie Uhley 75 TR 51.01 51.1 52.8 4 2 VE2W 0 Sandra stober 73 TO DNF --- 46.5
4 2 AW 1 25 Dana Lewis 83 SN 60.71 76.0 60.1
4 2 SVAM 1 25 Brian Dusina 28 TB 47.18 41.2 42.0 4 2 SVAM 2 20 Richard Steele 179 AA 51.11 51.3 49.3 4 2 SVAM 3 15 Dave Carrico 142 TR 52.03 53.7 48.2 4 2 SVAM 0 Joseph Smyk 225 AA DNF --- 53.1
4 2 AM 1 25 Chris Williams 90 SN 47.52 42.1 40.5 4 2 AM 2 20 Chuck White 78 SW 50.20 49.0 47.4 4 2 AM 3 15 Robert Milne 55 TO 51.80 53.1 47.6
4 2 SVBM 1 25 Rick Van Houdt 183 TR 51.20 51.6 52.4 4 2 SVBM 2 20 Patrick Smithbauer 154 TB 53.53 57.6 57.4 4 2 SVBM 3 15 Mike Jablonski 222 TB 57.30 67.2 63.7 4 2 SVBM 4 12 David Corcoran 143 SN 61.51 78.1 63.1
4 2 BM 1 25 Dennis Parrott 170 TB 53.57 57.7 58.0 4 2 BM 1 25 Art LeVasseur 51 SN 53.57 57.7 54.6 4 2 BM 3 15 Joe Connelly 128 TO 54.14 59.1 61.6 4 2 BM 4 12 Brian Finkel 226 SW 54.78 60.8 63.2 4 2 BM 5 11 James Green 190 SW 56.87 66.1 60.9 4 2 BM 6 10 Steven Foradori 199 TB 58.56 70.5 66.3 4 2 BM 7 9 Alfred Cureau 151 JD 61.95 79.2 67.9
4 2 P 1 0 Daniel Bates 16 TO 42.62 29.5 33.5 4 2 P 2 0 Shawn Hughes 122 AA 42.82 30.0 31.8

More 2021 Season Results

Handicap Data | Upgrades
All Races | World Cup | Handicaps